Compare
Compare Honda ADV 160 STD
-
Overview
Wheel Type Alloy Tyre Type Tubeless Console Digital Battery Type Seat Type Single Motor Power Range Top Speed - Speedometer Digital Tachometer -
Standard Features
Brakes Double Disc Pass Switch - -
Engine
Engine Type 4-stroke, Single-cylinder, Liquid-cooled, 4-valve, eSP+ Mileage - Bore 50 mm Stroke 63.121 mm Compression Ratio 12.0 : 1 Maximum Power 16.31 PS @ 8750 rpm Maximum Torque - Starting Self Start Only Maximum Speed -
Overview
-
Wheel TypeAlloy--
-
Tyre TypeTubeless--
-
ConsoleDigital--
-
Battery Type--
-
Seat TypeSingle--
-
Motor Power--
-
Range--
-
Top Speed---
-
SpeedometerDigital--
-
Tachometer--
Standard Features
-
Brakes--
-
Pass Switch---
Engine
-
Engine Type4-stroke, Single-cylinder, Liquid-cooled, 4-valve, eSP+--
-
Mileage---
-
Bore50 mm--
-
Stroke63.121 mm--
-
Compression Ratio12.0 : 1--
-
Maximum Power16.31 PS @ 8750 rpm--
-
Maximum Torque---
-
StartingSelf Start Only--
-
Maximum Speed---
